person

Directorio de Colegiados

Nuestros colegiados

Nº Colegiado Apellidos Nombre Ejerciente Localidad
074 GARCÍA MARINERO José Antonio SI Segovia
075 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ Antonio José SI Salamanca
076 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ Fco. Javier SI Salamanca
077 RÍO ARRUQUERO Andrés Luis del SI Palencia
078 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ Igor SI Palencia
079 GONZÁLEZ ORTEGA Manuel SI Valladolid
083 GALLEGO DE LA PUENTE Arturo SI Villalpando
085 MARTÍN DÍAZ Montserrat SI Béjar
086 VASALLO SALGADO Vicente SI Béjar
088 ABIA FERRERO Mª del Carmen SI Hospital de Órbigo
089 MORAIS TOME José Francisco SI Ávila
090 GUILLÉN REY José Luis SI Burgos
091 AMIGO GIL Juan Félix SI Medina de Rioseco
092 RIVAS DÍEZ Ana SI Salamanca
094 LAGAR RUIZ Minerva SI Miranda de Ebro
095 DÍEZ REBOLLEDA Antonio SI Burgos
096 DÍEZ REBOLLEDA Gregorio SI Burgos
097 MAROTO VILLALAÍN Rubén SI Burgos
098 RODRÍGUEZ IZQUIERDO Alberto SI Olmillos de Sasamón
101 VICENTE RAMOS Joaquín SI Zamora
102 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ Félix Antonio SI Valladolid
103 DUQUE ALBA Adolfo SI Valladolid
104 CARRASCO RUBIO Antonio SI Salamanca
105 PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ Luis Antonio SI San Cristobal
107 AMIGO GIL Mª José SI Valladolid
108 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ Alicia SI Valladolid
111 SÁNCHEZ SECO Fco. Javier SI Valladolid
113 RODRIGO ALARIO Ignacio Alberto SI Palencia
114 ROMÁN MAYORGA Ana Rosa SI Palencia
115 ADEVA ESPINILLA Jaime SI Valladolid
116 POZO MARTÍNEZ Juan Luis del SI Tudela de Duero
118 ADANA JIMÉNEZ Rodolfo SI Laguna de Duero
119 FERNÁNDEZ TEJERINA Mª Dolores SI Valladolid
120 GARCÍA UBIERNA Ángel SI Burgos
121 VILLAFÁÑEZ GARCÍA José SI León
123 RODRÍGUEZ VEGA Jorge SI León
124 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ Eduardo David SI Valladolid
125 GONZÁLEZ BLANCO Roberto Augusto SI Valladolid
126 CINOS SANTOS Ana Belén SI Salamanca
127 GUERRA MONTAÑA Luzdivina SI Carbajosa la Sagrada
129 GARRIDO DÍEZ Celso SI Tudela de Duero
130 RAMOS MARTÍNEZ Manuel SI Palencia
131 TORRES BASTARDO Pedro SI León
132 MORO PALACIOS Elías Antonio SI Salamanca
134 LEDESMA FERNÁNDEZ Guillermo SI Zamora
135 MARTÍN JIMÉNEZ Rodolfo SI Salamanca
136 VALLADARES RELAÑO Javier SI Salamanca
137 ÁLVAREZ GOLVANO Ismael SI San Esteban de Gormaz
140 VEGA MIGUÉLEZ Honorio SI León
141 MARIÑO CARBIA Adolfo SI Ponferrada