Directorio de Colegiados

Nuestros colegiados

Nº Colegiado Apellidos Nombre Ejerciente Localidad
144 VILORIA GARCÍA Luis Enrique SI Valladolid
145 LAMA GONZÁLEZ Julián de la SI Valladolid
146 CARREÑO GÓMEZ Román SI Tordesillas
147 PASTOR DE LA FUENTE Ana Belén SI Valladolid
148 DURANTEZ DE LA PLAZA Carlos SI Palencia
150 ZAMORANO PELAYO Luis Ángel SI Palencia
151 LÓPEZ BERROCAL Pablo SI Salamanca
152 SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ Miguel Ángel SI Salamanca
153 MANSO HERNÁNDEZ Francisco SI Salamanca
154 LOSADA SERNA Miguel SI Salamanca
155 CRUZ FERNÁNDEZ José Luis de la SI Tordesillas
156 GARCÍA GARCÍA Agustina SI Ávila
158 NAVEIRA CARREÑO Jesús SI Salamanca
159 ANDRÉS JAMBRINA José Gonzalo SI Valladolid
161 TORRE SASTRE Elcónides de la SI Burgos
162 ORTEGA GONZALO Alberto SI Soria
163 ÁLVAREZ FERRERAS Tomás SI León
164 SANTAMARÍA GARCÍA José Gonzalo SI León
167 ZABULÓN MARTÍN Antonio SI Salamanca
168 SAHAGÚN DE PAZ Marina SI Valladolid
169 SÁNCHEZ DELGADO Carlos SI Salamanca
170 BATALLA CANEL Alejandra SI Arévalo
171 ABELLA MARTÍNEZ Arturo SI Toreno
172 GARCÍA YÁÑEZ Rebeca SI Palencia
173 VISAIRAS GIMÉNEZ Óscar SI Valladolid
174 FERNÁNDEZ SAIZ Teófilo SI Burgos
175 GONZALO RODRÍGUEZ Mirella SI Burgos
176 YAGUE ANTÓN José Javier SI Soria
177 BELUCHE ALBARRÁN Francisco José SI Zamora
178 ORTEGA LUIS Ángel SI Valladolid
182 GARCÍA PASCUAL Ana SI Valladolid
183 PABLO LLANOS José Alfredo de SI La Bañeza
184 LLANOS QUINTANA Eladio Isidro SI La Bañeza
185 GÓMEZ MURIEL Iván NO Arévalo
186 ALONSO BARREDO Nuria SI Miranda de Ebro
189 HUERTA HUERTA Laureano SI Valladolid
190 APARICIO NÚÑEZ Rocío SI Venta de Baños
191 CABALLERO MILANO Alberto SI Palencia
192 DÍAZ MARTÍ Juan Antonio SI Segovia
194 GARCÍA MÉNDEZ Roberto SI León
195 IGLESIAS CARRASCO José Ángel SI Salamanca
198 FRAILE PEINADOR Justino SI Valladolid
200 SIMÓN GONZÁLEZ Leandro SI Astorga
201 GÓMEZ MONTORO José Antonio SI Ávila
203 FONTURBEL ROMERO José Angel SI Burgos
204 ROMO HERNÁNDEZ José Antonio SI Salamanca
205 SÁNCHEZ DE JUAN Alicia SI Salamanca
206 BETERÉ RODRIGO Daniel Agustín SI Salamanca
207 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ Roberto SI Valladolid
211 FERNÁNDEZ REBOLEIRO Vicente SI Ponferrada