Directorio de Colegiados

Nuestros colegiados

Nº Colegiado Apellidos Nombre Ejerciente Localidad
206 BETERÉ RODRIGO Daniel Agustín SI Salamanca
207 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ Roberto SI Valladolid
211 FERNÁNDEZ REBOLEIRO Vicente SI Ponferrada
212 MÉNDEZ GARCÍA José Avelino SI Ponferrada
213 RATERO RUBIO Francisco Javier SI Santa Marta de Tormes
214 FERNÁNDEZ ENCINAS Jesús Manuel SI Valladolid
215 PÉREZ-MORO RODRÍGUEZ Francisco SI Zamora
216 GONZÁLEZ CUESTA Miguel SI Zamora
217 GONZÁLEZ GALERÓN Javier SI Burgos
218 CAMPOS ROMERO Juan Luis NO Ponferrada
219 GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ Alfredo SI Burgos
220 PLAZA PÉREZ Carlos SI Valladolid
222 SÁNCHEZ VILORIA Isaac SI Arroyo La Vega
223 MARTÍNEZ DÍEZ Ana Belén SI Ponferrada
224 JUÁREZ CARREÑO Alberto SI Cantalejo
225 PÉREZ ACEVES Antonio SI Chañe
226 FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO José Luis SI Villarcayo
227 ZANFAÑO DIÉGUEZ Miguel Ángel SI Soria
229 RODRÍGUEZ VILLALÓN Fernando SI Salamanca
231 HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ Julián SI Salamanca
232 FLORIT QUINTANILLA José Antonio SI Valladolid
233 ALONSO COLINA Fernando SI Briviesca
234 SERNA GARCÍA Mónica SI Miranda de Ebro
235 MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ Antonio SI Ponferrada
238 CASADO MEDINA Luis SI Sahagún
239 FERNÁNDEZ NÚÑEZ Manuel SI León
240 HEREDIA CAÑADAS Rogelio SI Ávila
241 VAQUERO GARCÍA Bernardino SI Salamanca
242 HERRERO ORTIZ José Luis SI Valladolid
243 VICENTE MOLINERO Justo SI Ciudad Rodrigo
248 PECORONI Sandro SI La Cistérniga
249 GONZÁLEZ GAISÁN Raquel SI Valladolid
250 MONTEJO CARBAYO Mª Rosario SI Cabrerizos
251 CARRAVILLA GARCÍA Alfonso SI Valladolid
252 GARCÍA SALGADO Miguel Ángel SI Valladolid
253 URBÁN LOZANO Santiago SI Burgos
255 BODEGA ORTEGA Carmen SI León
256 CÁRDENAS CARMONA Carlos Javier SI Burgos
259 CADENAS ALONSO Aránzazu SI Villamuriel de Cerrato
261 CEBRIÁN SANZ Javier SI Valladolid
264 ESTEBAN ORTIZ Mª José SI La Bañeza
265 GARCÍA IGLESIAS Pedro María SI Palencia
266 POYO CAMARZANA Antonio SI Zamora
267 ANDRÉS LÓPEZ Sara SI Aranda de Duero
268 ALONSO ALONSO Felipe SI Benavente
269 GÓMEZ PASCUAL Gustavo Agustín SI Salamanca
271 RUIZ BERGUIO César SI Ávila
272 PÉREZ CARRETERO Luis NO León
274 CALVETE CARNERO José María SI Zamora
275 MIGUEL GUERRA Andrés SI Palencia