Directorio de Colegiados

Nuestros colegiados

Nº Colegiado Apellidos Nombre Ejerciente Localidad
275 MIGUEL GUERRA Andrés SI Palencia
279 AGUADO CUENCA Sheila SI Valladolid
280 RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ José María SI Quintanilla de las Torres
281 RUBIO ÁLVAREZ Marcos Martín SI Valladolid
282 KOLLER Stephan SI Ávila
283 ABELLA DÍAZ Mª Carmen SI Ponferrada
284 PÉREZ SANJUAN Juan Vicente SI Salamanca
285 ALONSO VICENTE Benjamín SI Valladolid
287 SAIZ SEVILLA José Antonio SI Burgos
288 HERRERO RAMÓN Álvaro SI León
289 VEGAS GIL Mónica SI Burgos
291 NALDA MORO Rosario SI Cascón de la Nava
292 AUSINA BAQUERÍN Verónica SI Palencia
293 CASTRILLEJO ACOSTA Cristina SI Palencia
294 TERAN SAAVEDRA José Manuel SI Burgos
296 DELGADO ROJAS Mercedes SI Valladolid
298 VALLEJO AISA Eva María SI Aranda de Duero
300 SEQUEROS GARCÍA Víctor David NO Salamanca
301 BARRAGÁN MEDIERO Olga SI Bobadilla del Campo
302 NOREÑA ROMERO Luis SI Salamanca
303 POZO BAISSÓN Daniel del SI Tudela de Duero
307 GONZÁLEZ HERNANDO José Luis SI Salamanca
308 ESTEBAN CARRASCAL Ángel SI Salamanca
310 GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ Gerardo SI Santa Marta de Tormes
313 MUÑOZ SAN JOSÉ Aroa SI Palencia
314 CRESPO MORALEJO Juan Carlos SI Zamora
315 BETETE NEBREDA Jesús María SI Ávila
316 FERNÁNDEZ MAGDALENO Ricardo SI Paredes de Nava
318 DELGADO GÓMEZ Ignacio SI Zamora
319 HERNANTES DEL VAL Jesús Javier SI Valladolid
321 MARTÍN BLANCO Verónica SI Zamora
327 ZARRAQUIÑOS ELORZA Sonia SI Ponferrada
329 VILLADA CASTELLANOS Jonathan SI Valladolid
330 GARCÍA AZURMENDI Zigor SI Ponferrada
331 MARIÑO CARBIA María Luisa SI Fuentesnuevas
332 MARIÑO CARBIA Mónica SI Ponferrada
333 PÉREZ ORTEGA Isabel SI Burgos
334 SANTAMARÍA LÓPEZ Miguel SI Burgos
336 SANTIAGO NUEVO Luis Alberto SI Valladolid
337 BARRIO GUERRA Sonia del SI Peñaflor de Hornija
338 LOMBARDÍA GUERRA Mónica SI Ponferrada
339 LÓPEZ DÍEZ Rosa Ana SI Ponferrada
340 SERNA MARTÍN Jesús SI Torquemada
342 GONZÁLEZ CARO Adriana SI Frómista
344 GÓMEZ POLO Raúl SI Cuéllar
347 ABAD CASTELL Martín SI Burgos
349 MARDONES CUADRILLERO Luis Manuel SI Valladolid
350 MARTÍNEZ ALONSO Susana SI León
351 AROCA MÉNDEZ Carolina SI Segovia
354 ÁLVAREZ SANDOVAL José Manuel SI León