Directorio de Colegiados

Nuestros colegiados

Nº Colegiado Apellidos Nombre Ejerciente Localidad
438 ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ Isabel SI Valladolid
442 FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ Miriam SI Villafranca del Bierzo
443 SOTO FERNÁNDEZ Mª Teresa SI Ponferrada
444 PARRO GARCÍA Silvia SI Valladolid
445 CARBAJO BECERRO Francisco Javier SI Camponaraya
447 BORREGO GONZÁLEZ Raquel SI Ponferrada
448 CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ Raquel SI Ponferrada
449 LÓPEZ PÉREZ Mª Isabel SI Ponferrada
450 ASENSIO MONZÓN María SI Valladolid
451 VILLANUEVA PALLARÉS Ruth SI Sotillo de Adrada
452 FIERRO PACIOS Elena SI Ponferrada
453 GONZÁLEZ RÍOS Ana Isabel SI Ponferrada
454 PÉREZ GARRIDO María SI Ponferrada
455 MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ José Antonio SI Medina del Campo
456 POSADA ÁLVAREZ Márgaret SI Astorga
458 GONZÁLEZ BARRIOS Raúl SI La Garganta
459 BALLEROS IGLESIAS Román SI Zamora
460 GÓMEZ FIZ Clara SI Salamanca
463 MORÁN SÁNCHEZ José Alberto SI Carbajosa de la Sagrada
464 GARCÍA VEGA Laurentino SI Benavente
468 ESTÉVEZ DE ARRIBA Patricia SI Carbajosa de la Sagrada
470 NIETO VICENTE José Joaquín SI Pñuel de Sayago
471 SANTAMARÍA DÍEZ Manuel Óscar SI León
472 MARTÍNEZ PEÑALVA María SI Burgos
474 RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ José Miguel SI León
475 CRUZ PALENCIA Eva de la SI Valladolid
477 DOBREVA KERANOVA Marineli SI Valladolid
478 BENITO BLASCO Pablo SI Valladolid
479 POPMACAVEI Andreea SI Torquemada
481 SUÁREZ GARCÍA Omar SI Dueñas
482 MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ Gerardo NO Guardo
483 POZO CRIADO Domingo SI Salamanca
484 GONZÁLEZ ARIAS Amapola SI Villanubla
486 LOZANO ZAPATA Alberto SI Salamanca
487 NAVARRO FAJARDO Marcial SI Tudela de Duero
488 CORDIER Vincent Xavier SI León
490 POBES ZORRILLA Miguel Ángel SI Palencia
491 SUTIL HERNÁNDEZ Mª Carmen SI Zamora
493 PARRILLA FERNÁNDEZ José Javier SI Ponferrada
496 CASTELLANO GARCÍA Beatriz SI Salamanca
497 DOMINGO CALDERÓN Victoria SI Valladolid
499 DÍEZ AGÚNDEZ Tomás SI Ponferrada
500 ESTEBAN LOBO Carlos SI Burgos
501 LLAMAZARES DE LA FUENTE Miguel SI León
503 CASTAÑO VAQUERO Mª del Carmen SI Zamora
504 VILLA ALONSO Ángel SI León
508 HUERTA SOBAS Rubén SI Valladolid
511 BARREALES AGRA Antonia SI San Juan de Paluezas
512 DARWICHE LÓPEZ Daniel SI Laguna de Duero
513 ANTÓN GALLARDO David SI Hontares de Eresma