Directorio de Colegiados

Nuestros colegiados

Nº Colegiado Apellidos Nombre Ejerciente Localidad
001 GUERRA PALOMAR Carlos SI Burgos
002 SANTIAGO GONZÁLEZ Artemio de SI Valladolid
003 VALENCIA DUJO Mª del Pilar SI Valladolid
004 GUERRA GONZÁLEZ Mª Concepción SI Burgos
005 SALGADO BALBAS Cristina Saida SI Valladolid
007 VALENCIA DUJO Fco. Javier SI Laguna de Duero
008 VALENCIA DUJO Juan Antonio SI Laguna de Duero
009 SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ Juan Moisés SI Peñafiel
010 LAGO MAURIZ Manuel Benito SI Ponferrada
011 MONTES GONZÁLEZ Luis Angel SI Palencia
012 REY IGLESIAS Fernando José SI Castañares
014 MARTINEZ MERINO Luis Francisco SI Burgos
015 DARWICHE DARWICHE Farid SI Valladolid
016 SAENZ PUERTA Guillermo SI Miranda de Ebro
018 SALABERRI AREAN Julio SI Valladolid
019 SOBAS BUENO Marcos SI Laguna de Duero
020 BERMEJO RAPADO José Antonio SI Valladolid
021 PERON PÉREZ Mª Belén SI Magaz de Abajo
023 GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ Fco. Javier SI Valladolid
024 HERRERO SANGRADOR Jorge SI Palencia
025 MARTÍNEZ RENOBALES Fco. Javier SI Palencia
028 PAZOS OSORIO Manuel Fernando SI Villarcayo
030 TAPIA VALBUENA José Luis SI Valladolid
032 VELÁZQUEZ ÁLVAREZ Raquel SI Medina del Campo
034 PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ Aurelio Eduardo SI Valladolid
036 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ José Javier SI Salamanca
037 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA José SI Valladolid
038 CATALINA TEJERO Mario SI Valladolid
040 ZAYAS MANERO Carlos SI Burgos
041 DOCE NÚÑEZ Jaime SI Aguilar de Campoo
042 GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Mercedes SI Cigales
045 GONZÁLEZ GIL Miguel Ángel SI Valladolid
048 SANCHO OVIEDO Mariano SI Salamanca
049 BECEDAS MUÑOZ Ricardo SI Ávila
050 ARROYO GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ Miguel Ángel SI Ávila
051 ROMERA MOLINA Pablo SI Soria
052 ANTA SANTIAGO Ignacio Francisco SI Valladolid
053 CABALLO PÉREZ José Luis SI Santa Marta de Tormes
055 MARTÍN ALONSO Ana Belén SI Burgos
060 SÁNCHEZ MAGDALENO Pedro SI Segovia
061 GARCÍA GARCÍA Eduardo SI La Lastrilla
063 SAURA MARTÍN Miguel Ángel SI Segovia
064 DÍAZ SARABIA Miguel Ángel SI Segovia
065 JIMÉNEZ SORIA Ángel SI Soria
066 JIMÉNEZ SORIA Jesús SI Soria
067 GONZALO SORIA Segundo SI Soria
068 ROVIRA GONZALO José Pedro SI Golmayo
069 GIMÉNEZ SAUCO Leandro J. SI Burgos
071 ALEGRE PÉREZ Mª Natividad SI Burgos
072 GONZÁLEZ ORTEGA Mª Mercedes SI Sotopalacios